Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AGS Field #1 5:30p 6:30p  >House League>Rookie> A's Practice    JP 
6:30p 7:30p  >House League>Rookie> Blue Jays Practice    JP 
AGS Field #2 5:00p 6:30p  >House League>Major> BYB Twins Practice    JP 
6:30p 8:00p  >House League>Major> BYB Cubs Practice    JP 
Bollow Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Teams>10u> 10U Carlson Game TBD   KR 
Braeburn Field 6:00p 7:00p  >House League>Instructional> Blue Jays Practice    JP 
7:00p 8:00p  >House League>Instructional> Cardinals Practice    JP 
JB Nelson School 5:00p 6:00p  >House League>Instructional> Cubs Practice    JP 
6:00p 7:00p  >House League>Instructional> Diamondbacks Practice    JP 
7:00p 8:00p  >House League>Instructional> Giants Practice    JP 
Norm Miller Field 5:30p 6:30p  >House League>Rookie> White Sox Practice    JP 
6:30p 7:30p  >House League>Rookie> Giants Practice    JP 
Piron Field 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel Teams>10u> 10U Plauck Game    KR 
Mooseheart , Mooseheart 6:30p 8:00p  >House League>Major> BYB A's Practice    JP 
 Tue 06/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AGS Field #1 5:30p 6:30p  >House League>Rookie> Cardinals Practice    JP 
6:30p 7:30p  >House League>Rookie> Cubs Practice    JP 
AGS Field #2 6:30p 8:00p  >House League>Major> BYB Bluejays Practice    JP 
Bollow Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Teams>10u> 10U Vander Game TBD   BVL 
Braeburn Field 5:00p 6:00p  >House League>Instructional> Rockies Practice    JP 
6:00p 7:00p  >House League>Instructional> A's Practice    KW 
JB Nelson School 5:00p 6:00p  >House League>Instructional> Twins Practice    JP 
6:00p 7:30p  >House League>Instructional> Cubs Game White Sox   JP 
Moose Lodge Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Teams>12u> 12U O'Connor WSBL TBD WSBL PLAYOFFS / GAME No. 1  PB 
Piron Field 5:00p 7:00p  TBD Playoffs TBD House Minor Playoff Game 1  JP 
Mooseheart , Mooseheart 6:30p 8:00p  >House League>Pony> BYB Diamondbacks Practice    JP 
North Aurora, Schneider South 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Teams>9u> 9U Miller  Away - KCBL North Aurora Storm   KR 
Wasco, Wasco 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel Teams>12u> 12U Benesh Away - KCBL Wasco Wildcats 12u Field is LaFox 2  PB 
Yorkville, American Legion 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Teams>11u> 11U Danosky Game Yorkville Foxes 11U   JN 
 Wed 06/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AGS Field #1 5:30p 6:30p  >House League>Rookie> Twins Practice    JP 
AGS Field #2 6:30p 8:00p  >House League>Major> BYB Cardinals Practice    JP 
Bollow Field 5:00p 7:00p  TBD Playoffs TBD House Minor Playoff Game 2  JP 
Braeburn Field 5:00p 6:00p  >House League>Instructional> White Sox Practice    JP 
6:00p 7:30p  >House League>Instructional> Pirates Game Cubs   JP 
JB Nelson School 6:00p 7:30p  >House League>Instructional> Rockies Game Cardinals   JP 
Norm Miller Field 6:00p 7:30p  >House League>Rookie> Cubs Game A's   JP 
Piron Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Teams>10u> 10U Carlson Game Geneva Vikings - White   KR 
Woodard Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Teams>10u> 10U Vander Game Kaneland Knights 10u   BVL 
Sycamore, Sycamore Sports Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Teams>9u> 9U Miller  Away - KCBL Sycamore Titans   KR 
 Thu 06/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AGS Field #1 6:30p 8:00p  >Power> Power Practice    JP 
AGS Field #2 6:00p 7:30p  >House League>Major> BYB Cubs Practice    JP 
Bollow Field 5:00p 7:00p  TBD Playoffs TBD House Minor Playoff Game 3  JP 
Braeburn Field 5:00p 6:00p  >House League>Instructional> Pirates Practice    JP 
Norm Miller Field 6:00p 7:30p  >House League>Rookie> Rockies Game White Sox   JP 
Piron Field 5:00p 7:00p  TBD Playoffs TBD House Minor Playoff Game 4  JP 
Naperville, Nike Sport Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Teams>10u> 10U Vander Away - KCBL Naperville Renegades   KR 
TBD, TBD 9:00p 10:00p  >Travel Teams>11u> 11U Wende Playoffs  WSBL Playoffs begin  JW 
 Fri 06/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bettendorf, Bettendorf, Iowa 3:00p 11:00p  >Travel Teams>11u> 11U Danosky Tournament    JN 
Chicago Heights, Ho Chunk Sports Complex 4:00p 8:00p  >Travel Teams>11u> 11U Wende Tournament  C.A.B.A. Silver Series  JW 
TBD, TBD 6:00p 10:00p  >Travel Teams>14u> 14U Szuberla Tournament  Reserve for Tournament  JS 
 Sat 06/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AGS Field #1 9:30a 11:00a  >House League>Instructional> Giants Game Cardinals   JP 
11:30a 1:00p  >House League>Instructional> Diamondbacks Game Cubs   JP 
Bollow Field 11:30a 1:30p  TBD Playoffs TBD   JP 
Braeburn Field 11:30a 1:00p  >House League>Instructional> Rockies Game A's   JP 
1:00p 2:30p  >House League>Instructional> Pirates Game Blue Jays   JP 
JB Nelson School 9:30a 11:00a  >House League>Instructional> White Sox Game Twins   JP 
Moose Lodge Field 11:00a 12:00p  >Travel Teams>12u> 12U Benesh Practice    PB 
Norm Miller Field 9:30a 11:00a  >House League>Rookie> Giants Game White Sox   JP 
11:30a 1:00p  >House League>Rookie> Cubs Game Cardinals   JP 
1:30p 3:00p  >House League>Rookie> Twins Game A's   JP 
3:30p 5:00p  >House League>Rookie> Rockies Game Blue Jays   JP 
Piron Field 11:30a 1:30p  TBD Playoffs TBD House Minor Playoff Game 5  JP 
Bettendorf, Bettendorf, Iowa 9:00a 11:40p  >Travel Teams>11u> 11U Danosky Tournament    JN 
Chicago Heights, Ho Chunk Sports Complex 8:00a 9:00p  >Travel Teams>11u> 11U Wende Tournament  C.A.B.A. Silver Series  JW 
TBD, TBD 8:00a 10:00p  >Travel Teams>14u> 14U Szuberla Tournament  Reserve for Tournament  JS 
 Sun 06/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Moose Lodge Field 11:00a 1:00p  >Travel Teams>12u> 12U Benesh Practice    PB 
Bettendorf, Bettendorf, Iowa 7:00a 9:20p  >Travel Teams>11u> 11U Danosky Tournament    JN 
Chicago Heights, Ho Chunk Sports Complex 8:00a 6:30p  >Travel Teams>11u> 11U Wende Tournament  C.A.B.A. Silver Series  JW 
TBD, TBD 8:00a 10:00p  >Travel Teams>14u> 14U Szuberla Tournament  Reserve for Tournament  JS